Board Members

Member

Anne Muller, MemberAnne St-Aignan Muller 

 

Louisville, KY 40206
Term: 04/18/2019 to 9/19/2022

Secretary

Stephanie McCrery, Interim President
Stephanie R. McCrery, KYCID, NCIDQ 
 
Louisville, KY 40206
Term: 10/16/2015 to 7/15/2019

President

Brad Stengel, Secretary / TreasurerBradford P. Stengel, AIA, NCARB 

 

Louisville, KY 40202
Term: 2/9/2016 to 2/9/2020

Ex Officio

Jeffrey Johnson, Ex-Officio Member Jeffrey Johnson

 

Lexington, KY 40506
Term: By virtue of position, term does not expire.

 Member

Carey Anderson, Member

Carey L. Anderson Jr., AIA, NCARB

 
Louisville, KY 40218
Term: 10/16/2015 to 2/9/2019

 

Treasurer

Joseph Hayes, MemberJoseph A Hayes 
 
Ft. Mitchell, KY 41017
Term: 7/02/2018 to 7/02/2022

 

Member

Larry Brandstetter, MemberLawrence Brandstetter

 
Lexington, KY 40502
Term: 04/18/2019 to 9/19/2022
 
​​